Fiber Series

Fahad Cables Industry FZE is Manufacturing The Below FTTH Cables  Series At There  Local Production Plant Located in Hamriya Free Zone  Sharjah (UAE)  

  1. 2 Core FTTH Cables
  2. 4 Core  FTTH Cables 
  3. 6 Core  FTTH Cables

Fahad Cables Industry FZE is Manufacturing The Below Multi Core Indoor  Series At There  Local Production Plant Located in Hamriya Free Zone  Sharjah (UAE)  

  1. 4 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cables
  2. 6 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cables
  3. 8 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cables
  4. 12 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cables
  5. 24 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cables
  6. 48 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cables
  7. 96 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cables

Fahad Cables Industry FZE is Manufacturing The Below Multi core Indoor/Out Door Fiber Cables  At There  Local Production Plant Located in Hamriya Free Zone  Sharjah (UAE)  

  1. 6core Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cables
  2. 8core Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cables
  3. 12core Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cables
  4. 24core Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cables
  5. 48core Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cables
  6. 72core Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cables
  7. 96core Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cables

Fahad Cables Industry FZE is Manufacturing The Below Fiber Pigtails  At There  Local Production Plant Located in Hamriya Free Zone  Sharjah (UAE)  

  1. SC/APC Pigtails (SM)
  2. LC/APC Pigtails (SM)
  3. SC/UPC Pigtails (SM)
  4. LC/UPC Pigtails (SM)
  5. OM2  Pigtails SC/LC/ST/ (MM)
  6. OM3  Pigtails SC/LC/ST/ (MM)
  7. OM4  Pigtails SC/LC/ST/ (MM)

Fahad Cables Industry FZE is Manufacturing Fiber Optic  Patch Cord Series At There  Local Production Plant Located in Hamriya Free Zone  Sharjah (UAE)  

  1. SC/APC Fiber Patch Cord (SM) 1,2,3,5,8,10,15,20,Meter
  2. LC/APC Fiber Patch Cord (SM) 1,2,3,5,8,10,15,20,Meter
  3. SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord (SM) 1,2,3,5,8,10,15,20,Meter
  4. LC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord (SM) 1,2,3,5,8,10,15,20,Meter
  5. OM2 Fiber Patch Cord (MM) 1,2,3,5,8,10,15,20,Meter
  6. OM3 Fiber Patch Cord (MM) 1,2,3,5,8,10,15,20,Meter
  7. OM4 Fiber Patch Cord (MM) 1,2,3,5,8,10,15,20,Meter

Fahad Cables Industry FZE is Manufacturing Fiber Optic  Patch Panel Series At There  Local Production Plant Located in Hamriya Free Zone  Sharjah (UAE)  

  1. SC/APC Fiber Patch Panel 12,24,48 Port Simplex/Duplex 
  2. LC/APC Fiber Patch Panel 12,24,48 Port Simplex/Duplex 
  3. SC/UPC Fiber Patch Panel 12,24,48 Port Simplex/Duplex 
  4. LC/UPC Fiber Patch Panel 12,24,48 Port Simplex/Duplex 
  5. SC/LC Fiber Patch Panel 12,24,48 Port Simplex/Duplex (MM)

Fahad Cables Industry FZE is Manufacturing Fiber Optic  Splitters Series At There  Local Production Plant Located in Hamriya Free Zone  Sharjah (UAE)  

  1. SC/APC PLC Splitters  1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32, 2x2,2x4,2x8,2x16,2x32,2x64 SM/MM
  2. LC/APC PLC Splitters  1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32, 2x2,2x4,2x8,2x16,2x32,2x64 SM/MM
  3. SC/UPC PLC Splitters  1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32, 2x2,2x4,2x8,2x16,2x32,2x64 SM/MM
  4. LC/APC PLC Splitters  1x2,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32, 2x2,2x4,2x8,2x16,2x32,2x64 SM/MM